Activity
Events
17:07 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41Aaron2861476272
42jailwinds1460140
43LivinLegend1455208
44Rohm145394
45AskoldDalin1450269
46FRAg vedagon1431215
47Nabat1420171
48Breakage1388174
49Frachi1371187
50Zearth1359254
51Anorky1358186
52billyonesbay1357259
53TwistedDuelist1352207
54KMA FaaN1352124
55CrangeeR1343253
56Monterey1333119
57Bandit1333217
58MaaV1313149
59Overtime1305210
60SHrulez1296212
61trasid1276193
62Yanyo1269308
63kemz1261155
64Maickl1231149
65Anixavich1220203
66westyy1218193
67fraggerungx1217181
68powah1196263
69walerk1165121
70creeep_064871142153
71zZzZUPER1127141
72Velshu1124268
73Prea1122242
74kuru1113191
75chancexor1091250
76Mimir990135