Activity
Events
23:00 UTC
Rankings Quake Champions
Pos.Rating RD
41afpsM411485251
42Aaron2861476276
43jailwinds1460147
44LivinLegend1453213
45AskoldDalin1450273
46Maickl1440144
47FRAg vedagon1431220
48Nabat1419178
49Rohm141390
50Breakage1387180
51Frachi1370193
52Zearth1359258
53Anorky1357191
54billyonesbay1357263
55TwistedDuelist1352213
56CrangeeR1341257
57Bandit1333222
58Monterey1332128
59KMA FaaN1332127
60MaaV1312156
61Overtime1301215
62SHrulez1295217
63Yanyo1269311
64kemz1261162
65trasid1249185
66creeep_064871249150
67westyy1218198
68fraggerungx1217187
69Anixavich1216208
70powah1195267
71walerk1164130
72Velshu1123272
73zZzZUPER1120146
74Prea1120247
75chancexor1091255
76kuru1079181
77Mimir989142